Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D832 Train Route and Timetable

D832 is a high speed train running from Jinzhou South Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D832 1 Jinzhou South -- 15:37 0min
D832 2 Huludao North 16:00 16:09 23min
D832 3 Suizhong North 16:37 16:46 01h 0min
D832 4 Shanhaiguan 17:17 17:23 01h 40min
D832 5 Qinhuangdao 17:40 17:48 02h 03min
D832 6 Beidaihe 18:06 18:09 02h 29min
D832 7 Tangshan North 19:07 19:10 03h 30min
D832 8 19:40 19:51 04h 03min
D832 9 Beijing 20:42 -- 05h 05min