Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D8280 Train Route and Timetable

D8280 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Hezhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8280 1 Nanning East -- 17:39 0min
D8280 2 Binyang 18:04 18:06 25min
D8280 3 Laibin North 18:26 18:28 47min
D8280 4 Liuzhou 18:54 19:03 01h 15min
D8280 5 Luzhai North 19:29 19:31 01h 50min
D8280 6 Yongfu South 19:52 19:54 02h 13min
D8280 7 Guilin 20:15 20:18 02h 36min
D8280 8 Guilin North 20:28 20:36 02h 49min
D8280 9 Yangshuo 21:00 21:12 03h 21min
D8280 10 Gongcheng 21:26 21:28 03h 47min
D8280 11 Zhongshan West 21:50 21:52 04h 11min
D8280 12 Hezhou 22:04 -- 04h 25min