Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8265 Train Route and Timetable

D8265 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Hezhou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8265 1 Nanning East -- 07:53 0min
D8265 2 Liuzhou 08:58 09:02 01h 05min
D8265 3 Luzhai North 09:30 09:32 01h 37min
D8265 4 Guilin 10:13 10:16 02h 20min
D8265 5 Guilin North 10:26 10:30 02h 33min
D8265 6 Yangshuo 11:00 11:02 03h 07min
D8265 7 Zhongshan West 11:41 11:43 03h 48min
D8265 8 Hezhou 11:58 -- 04h 05min