Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8176 Train Route and Timetable

D8176 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8176 1 Weihai -- 14:04 0min
D8176 2 Laiyang 14:50 14:57 46min
D8176 3 Gaomi 15:45 15:50 01h 41min
D8176 4 Weifang 16:17 16:22 02h 13min
D8176 5 Changle Weifang 16:34 16:38 02h 30min
D8176 6 Zibo 17:05 17:09 03h 01min
D8176 7 Jinan 17:57 18:00 03h 53min
D8176 8 Jinan West 18:16 -- 04h 12min