Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8151 Train Route and Timetable

D8151 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8151 1 Jinan East -- 07:51 0min
D8151 2 Zhangqiu North 08:03 08:09 12min
D8151 3 Zouping 08:18 08:20 27min
D8151 4 Linzi North 08:39 08:41 48min
D8151 5 Weifang North 09:04 09:07 01h 13min
D8151 6 09:18 09:20 01h 27min
D8151 7 Pingdu 09:35 09:37 01h 44min
D8151 8 Laixi 09:55 10:04 02h 04min
D8151 9 Yantai South 10:39 10:41 02h 48min
D8151 10 Weihai 11:04 11:19 03h 13min
D8151 11 Rongcheng 11:37 -- 03h 46min