Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8091 Train Route and Timetable

D8091 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8091 1 Dandong -- 14:19 0min
D8091 2 Fengcheng East 14:36 14:38 17min
D8091 3 Benxi 15:08 15:10 49min
D8091 4 Shenyang 15:43 15:47 01h 24min
D8091 5 Shenyang North 15:55 15:58 01h 36min
D8091 6 Changchun West 17:16 17:19 02h 57min
D8091 7 Changchun 17:29 17:33 03h 10min
D8091 8 Jilin 18:13 18:17 03h 54min
D8091 9 Jiaohe West 18:43 18:45 04h 24min
D8091 10 Dunhua 19:17 19:19 04h 58min
D8091 11 Antu West 19:42 19:44 05h 23min
D8091 12 Yanji West 20:04 -- 05h 45min