Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D8090 Train Route and Timetable

D8090 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D8090 1 Dandong -- 14:20 0min
D8090 2 Fengcheng East 14:36 14:38 16min
D8090 3 Benxi 15:09 15:11 49min
D8090 4 Shenyang 15:44 15:47 01h 24min
D8090 5 Shenyang North 15:55 15:58 01h 35min
D8090 6 Changchun West 17:16 17:19 02h 56min
D8090 7 Changchun 17:29 17:33 03h 09min
D8090 8 Jilin 18:13 18:17 03h 53min
D8090 9 Jiaohe West 18:43 18:45 04h 23min
D8090 10 Dunhua 19:17 19:19 04h 57min
D8090 11 Antu West 19:42 19:44 05h 22min
D8090 12 Yanji West 20:04 -- 05h 44min