Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D808 Train Route and Timetable

D808 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D808 1 Guiyang North -- 07:53 0min
D808 2 Xiuwenxian 08:11 08:30 18min
D808 3 Xifeng 08:45 08:48 52min
D808 4 Zunyi 09:22 09:25 01h 29min
D808 5 Qijiang East 10:36 10:39 02h 43min
D808 6 Chongqing West 11:11 11:19 03h 18min
D808 7 Nanchong North 12:42 12:44 04h 49min
D808 8 Nanbu 13:17 13:19 05h 24min
D808 9 Langzhong 13:31 13:34 05h 38min
D808 10 Cangxi 13:48 13:53 05h 55min
D808 11 Guangyuan 14:39 14:47 06h 46min
D808 12 Longnan City 15:56 16:02 08h 03min
D808 13 Hadapu 16:59 17:01 09h 06min
D808 14 Minxian 17:16 17:18 09h 23min
D808 15 Lanzhou 19:07 -- 11h 14min