Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D808 Train Route and Timetable

D808 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D808 1 Guiyang North -- 07:53 0min
D808 2 Xiuwenxian 08:11 08:20 18min
D808 3 Xifeng 08:35 08:37 42min
D808 4 Zunyi 09:11 09:13 01h 18min
D808 5 Tongzi East 09:41 09:43 01h 48min
D808 6 Ganshui East 10:17 10:19 02h 24min
D808 7 Qijiang East 10:36 10:38 02h 43min
D808 8 Chongqing West 11:10 11:16 03h 17min
D808 9 Nanchong North 12:39 12:41 04h 46min
D808 10 Nanbu 13:14 13:19 05h 21min
D808 11 Langzhong 13:31 13:38 05h 38min
D808 12 Cangxi 13:52 13:54 05h 59min
D808 13 Guangyuan 14:40 14:47 06h 47min
D808 14 Longnan City 15:55 16:00 08h 02min
D808 15 Hadapu 16:57 16:59 09h 04min
D808 16 Minxian 17:14 17:16 09h 21min
D808 17 Lanzhou 19:07 -- 11h 14min