Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D807 Train Route and Timetable

D807 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D807 1 Lanzhou -- 11:35 0min
D807 2 Minxian 13:19 13:21 01h 44min
D807 3 Hadapu 13:38 13:40 02h 03min
D807 4 Longnan City 14:37 14:41 03h 02min
D807 5 Guangyuan 15:42 15:50 04h 07min
D807 6 Langzhong 16:41 16:45 05h 06min
D807 7 Nanbu 16:58 17:02 05h 23min
D807 8 Nanchong North 17:32 17:38 05h 57min
D807 9 Wusheng 18:06 18:09 06h 31min
D807 10 Chongqing West 19:05 19:18 07h 30min
D807 11 Qijiang East 19:48 19:50 08h 13min
D807 12 Ganshui East 20:07 20:17 08h 32min
D807 13 Zunyi 21:20 21:22 09h 45min
D807 14 Guiyang North 22:28 -- 10h 53min