Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7961 Train Route and Timetable

D7961 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7961 1 -- 07:29 0min
D7961 2 Jiamusi 07:54 07:59 25min
D7961 3 08:33 08:35 01h 04min
D7961 4 Harbin 10:03 10:31 02h 34min
D7961 5 10:40 10:42 03h 11min
D7961 6 Anda 11:14 11:16 03h 45min
D7961 8 Daqing West 11:32 11:34 04h 03min
D7961 9 11:49 11:51 04h 20min
D7961 10 Qiqihar South 12:12 12:14 04h 43min
D7961 11 Qiqihar 12:23 -- 04h 54min