Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7951 Train Route and Timetable

D7951 is a high speed train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7951 1 Jiamusi -- 13:48 0min
D7951 2 14:13 14:15 25min
D7951 3 14:38 14:40 50min
D7951 4 14:59 15:01 01h 11min
D7951 5 15:19 15:21 01h 31min
D7951 6 Mudanjiang 16:04 16:08 02h 16min
D7951 7 Shangzhi South 16:54 16:56 03h 06min
D7951 8 Harbin 17:42 18:02 03h 54min
D7951 9 18:11 18:13 04h 23min
D7951 10 Zhaodong2 18:29 18:31 04h 41min
D7951 11 Daqing East 18:57 18:59 05h 09min
D7951 12 19:20 19:22 05h 32min
D7951 13 Qiqihar South 19:43 19:45 05h 55min
D7951 14 Qiqihar 19:54 -- 06h 06min