Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D782 Train Route and Timetable

D782 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D782 1 Hangzhou -- 19:49 0min
D782 2 Haining 20:26 20:28 37min
D782 3 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:36 21:47 01h 47min
D782 4 Suzhou 22:29 22:32 02h 40min
D782 5 Wuxi 22:53 22:55 03h 04min
D782 6 Changzhou 23:15 23:17 03h 26min
D782 7 Nanjing 00:29 00:38 04h 40min
D782 8 Xuzhou 03:33 03:53 07h 44min
D782 9 Lianyungang 06:22 06:28 10h 33min
D782 10 Ganyu 06:46 06:56 10h 57min
D782 11 Lanshan West 07:19 07:21 11h 30min
D782 12 Rizhao West 07:36 07:38 11h 47min
D782 13 Dongjiakou 07:59 08:01 12h 10min
D782 14 Qingdao West 08:19 08:23 12h 30min
D782 15 Qingdao North 09:08 -- 13h 19min