Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7795 Train Route and Timetable

D7795 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Chifeng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7795 1 Dalian North -- 14:21 0min
D7795 2 Wafangdian West 14:48 14:59 27min
D7795 3 Bayuquan 15:19 15:22 58min
D7795 4 Panjin 16:05 16:08 01h 44min
D7795 5 16:35 16:38 02h 14min
D7795 6 16:49 17:04 02h 28min
D7795 7 Liaoning Chaoyang 17:34 17:37 03h 13min
D7795 8 18:11 18:13 03h 50min
D7795 9 18:27 18:29 04h 06min
D7795 10 Pingzhuang 18:44 18:46 04h 23min
D7795 11 Chifeng 19:06 -- 04h 45min