Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7757 Train Route and Timetable

D7757 is a high speed train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7757 1 Dalian -- 11:00 0min
D7757 2 11:38 11:40 38min
D7757 3 Pikou 11:55 11:57 55min
D7757 4 Chengzitan 12:05 12:07 01h 05min
D7757 5 Zhuanghe North 12:27 12:29 01h 27min
D7757 6 12:42 12:44 01h 42min
D7757 7 12:58 13:00 01h 58min
D7757 8 13:12 13:14 02h 12min
D7757 9 Donggang North 13:24 13:26 02h 24min
D7757 10 Dandong 13:43 14:01 02h 43min
D7757 11 Tongyuanpu West 14:28 14:30 03h 28min
D7757 12 Benxi 14:50 14:52 03h 50min
D7757 13 Shenyang 15:25 -- 04h 25min