Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7751 Train Route and Timetable

D7751 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7751 1 Shenyang -- 13:00 0min
D7751 2 Benxi Xincheng 13:22 13:24 22min
D7751 3 Benxi 13:37 13:39 37min
D7751 4 Tongyuanpu West 13:59 14:01 59min
D7751 5 Fengcheng East 14:15 14:17 01h 15min
D7751 6 Dandong 14:35 14:47 01h 35min
D7751 7 Donggang North 15:03 15:05 02h 03min
D7751 8 15:15 15:17 02h 15min
D7751 9 15:30 15:32 02h 30min
D7751 10 15:46 15:48 02h 46min
D7751 11 Zhuanghe North 16:01 16:03 03h 01min
D7751 12 Chengzitan 16:22 16:24 03h 22min
D7751 13 Xingshutun 16:40 16:42 03h 40min
D7751 14 16:49 16:51 03h 49min
D7751 15 Jinzhou Dalian 17:08 17:10 04h 08min
D7751 16 Dalian 17:35 -- 04h 35min