Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7751 Train Route and Timetable

D7751 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7751 1 Shenyang -- 13:00 0min
D7751 2 Benxi Xincheng 13:22 13:24 22min
D7751 3 Benxi 13:37 13:39 37min
D7751 4 Tongyuanpu West 13:59 14:00 59min
D7751 5 Fengcheng East 14:14 14:15 01h 14min
D7751 6 Dandong 14:33 14:45 01h 33min
D7751 7 Donggang North 15:01 15:03 02h 01min
D7751 8 15:13 15:14 02h 13min
D7751 9 15:27 15:29 02h 27min
D7751 10 15:43 15:44 02h 43min
D7751 11 Zhuanghe North 15:57 15:59 02h 57min
D7751 12 Chengzitan 16:18 16:20 03h 18min
D7751 13 Xingshutun 16:36 16:37 03h 36min
D7751 14 16:44 16:45 03h 44min
D7751 15 Jinzhou Dalian 17:02 17:04 04h 02min
D7751 16 Dalian North 17:16 17:18 04h 16min
D7751 17 Dalian 17:34 -- 04h 34min