Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7749 Train Route and Timetable

D7749 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7749 1 Dalian North -- 16:33 0min
D7749 2 Jinzhou Dalian 16:44 16:46 11min
D7749 3 17:04 17:06 31min
D7749 4 Pikou 17:21 17:23 48min
D7749 5 Chengzitan 17:31 17:33 58min
D7749 6 Huayuankou 17:41 17:43 01h 08min
D7749 7 Zhuanghe North 17:58 18:00 01h 25min
D7749 8 18:13 18:15 01h 40min
D7749 9 18:29 18:31 01h 56min
D7749 10 18:43 18:45 02h 10min
D7749 11 Donggang North 18:55 18:57 02h 22min
D7749 12 Dandong 19:14 19:32 02h 41min
D7749 13 Tongyuanpu West 19:59 20:01 03h 26min
D7749 14 Benxi 20:21 20:23 03h 48min
D7749 16 Shenyang 20:56 -- 04h 23min