Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7743 Train Route and Timetable

D7743 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7743 1 Shenyang -- 11:54 0min
D7743 2 Benxi 12:25 12:27 31min
D7743 3 Tongyuanpu West 12:47 12:49 53min
D7743 4 Wulongbei East 13:11 13:13 01h 17min
D7743 5 Dandong 13:24 13:36 01h 30min
D7743 6 Donggang North 13:52 13:54 01h 58min
D7743 7 14:13 14:15 02h 19min
D7743 8 14:29 14:31 02h 35min
D7743 9 Zhuanghe North 14:44 14:46 02h 50min
D7743 10 Huayuankou 15:00 15:02 03h 06min
D7743 11 Pikou 15:15 15:17 03h 21min
D7743 12 15:32 15:34 03h 38min
D7743 13 Jinzhou Dalian 15:51 15:53 03h 57min
D7743 14 Dalian North 16:05 -- 04h 11min