Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7741 Train Route and Timetable

D7741 is a high speed train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7741 1 Dalian -- 06:18 0min
D7741 2 Dalian North 06:34 06:36 16min
D7741 3 Jinzhou Dalian 06:48 06:50 30min
D7741 4 Chengzitan 07:22 07:24 01h 04min
D7741 5 Zhuanghe North 07:44 07:46 01h 26min
D7741 6 07:58 08:00 01h 40min
D7741 7 08:14 08:16 01h 56min
D7741 8 08:29 08:31 02h 11min
D7741 9 Donggang North 08:41 08:43 02h 23min
D7741 10 Dandong 09:01 09:20 02h 43min
D7741 11 Wulongbei East 09:30 09:32 03h 12min
D7741 12 Fengcheng East 09:42 09:44 03h 24min
D7741 13 Benxi 10:15 10:17 03h 57min
D7741 14 Shenyang South 10:43 10:46 04h 25min
D7741 15 Shenyang 10:58 -- 04h 40min