Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7731 Train Route and Timetable

D7731 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7731 1 Shenyang -- 07:55 0min
D7731 2 Benxi 08:26 08:28 31min
D7731 3 Tongyuanpu West 08:48 08:50 53min
D7731 4 Fengcheng East 09:04 09:06 01h 09min
D7731 5 Wulongbei East 09:17 09:19 01h 22min
D7731 6 Dandong 09:29 09:41 01h 34min
D7731 7 Donggang North 09:59 10:01 02h 04min
D7731 8 10:20 10:22 02h 25min
D7731 9 Zhuanghe North 10:45 10:47 02h 50min
D7731 10 Pikou 11:11 11:13 03h 16min
D7731 11 Jinzhou Dalian 11:43 11:45 03h 48min
D7731 12 Dalian 12:10 -- 04h 15min