Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D771 Train Route and Timetable

D771 is a high speed train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D771 1 Shanghai South -- 08:17 0min
D771 2 Jiaxing 08:57 09:00 40min
D771 3 Haining 09:17 09:19 01h 0min
D771 4 Hangzhou East 09:58 10:01 01h 41min
D771 5 Hangzhou South 10:16 10:21 01h 59min
D771 6 Yiwu 11:04 11:06 02h 47min
D771 7 Jinhua 11:37 11:43 03h 20min
D771 8 Quzhou 12:22 12:25 04h 05min
D771 9 Changshan 12:43 12:45 04h 26min
D771 10 Kaihua 12:58 13:00 04h 41min
D771 11 Dexing East 13:24 13:30 05h 07min
D771 12 Jingdezhen North 14:11 14:14 05h 54min
D771 13 Poyang 14:32 14:34 06h 15min
D771 14 Duchang 14:57 14:59 06h 40min
D771 15 Jiujiang 15:34 -- 07h 17min