Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D771 Train Route and Timetable

D771 is a high speed train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D771 1 Shanghai South -- 08:18 0min
D771 2 Haining 09:16 09:18 58min
D771 3 Hangzhou East 09:56 09:59 01h 38min
D771 4 Hangzhou South 10:14 10:21 01h 56min
D771 5 Yiwu 11:04 11:06 02h 46min
D771 6 Jinhua 11:37 11:43 03h 19min
D771 7 Quzhou 12:22 12:25 04h 04min
D771 8 Changshan 12:43 12:45 04h 25min
D771 9 Kaihua 12:58 13:00 04h 40min
D771 10 Dexing East 13:24 13:30 05h 06min
D771 11 Jingdezhen North 14:10 14:13 05h 52min
D771 12 Poyang 14:31 14:33 06h 13min
D771 13 Duchang 14:56 14:58 06h 38min
D771 14 Jiujiang 15:33 -- 07h 15min