Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7566 Train Route and Timetable

D7566 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Yunan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7566 1 Shenzhen -- 12:21 0min
D7566 2 Pinghu 12:32 12:34 11min
D7566 3 Zhangmutou 12:45 12:52 24min
D7566 4 Dongguan Changping 12:59 13:01 38min
D7566 5 Dongguan 13:11 13:13 50min
D7566 6 Guangzhou 14:10 14:18 01h 49min
D7566 7 Foshan West 14:42 15:01 02h 21min
D7566 8 Sanshui South 15:12 15:14 02h 51min
D7566 9 Zhaoqing East 15:27 15:29 03h 06min
D7566 10 Yunfu East 15:53 15:55 03h 32min
D7566 11 Yunan 16:25 -- 04h 04min