Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7566 Train Route and Timetable

D7566 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Yunan Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7566 1 Shenzhen -- 13:00 0min
D7566 2 Dongguan 13:34 13:36 34min
D7566 3 Guangzhou East 14:09 14:14 01h 09min
D7566 4 Guangzhou 14:24 14:30 01h 24min
D7566 5 Foshan West 14:51 15:01 01h 51min
D7566 6 Sanshui South 15:12 15:14 02h 12min
D7566 7 Zhaoqing East 15:27 15:29 02h 27min
D7566 8 Yunfu East 15:53 15:55 02h 53min
D7566 9 Yunan 16:25 -- 03h 25min