Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7554 Train Route and Timetable

D7554 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Huaiji Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7554 1 Shenzhen -- 07:40 0min
D7554 2 Zhangmutou 08:03 08:05 23min
D7554 3 Dongguan Changping 08:12 08:14 32min
D7554 4 Dongguan 08:24 08:26 44min
D7554 5 Guangzhou East 08:59 09:03 01h 19min
D7554 6 Guangzhou 09:13 09:19 01h 33min
D7554 7 Foshan West 09:40 09:42 02h 0min
D7554 8 Sanshui South 09:54 10:01 02h 14min
D7554 9 Zhaoqing East 10:13 10:19 02h 33min
D7554 10 Guangning 10:38 10:43 02h 58min
D7554 11 Huaiji 11:03 -- 03h 23min