Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D7554 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“D7554” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7554 1 Shenzhen -- 07:53 0min
D7554 2 Dongguan 08:25 08:27 32min
D7554 3 Guangzhou East 09:01 09:04 01h 08min
D7554 4 Guangzhou 09:14 09:20 01h 21min
D7554 5 Foshan West 09:40 09:42 01h 47min
D7554 6 Sanshui South 09:54 10:00 02h 01min
D7554 7 Zhaoqing East 10:12 10:20 02h 19min
D7554 8 Guangning 10:39 10:46 02h 46min
D7554 9 Huaiji 11:04 -- 03h 11min