Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7502 Train Route and Timetable

D7502 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7502 1 Meizhou West -- 15:00 0min
D7502 2 Shejiang North 15:12 15:14 12min
D7502 3 Jianqiao 15:24 15:26 24min
D7502 4 Fengshun East 15:36 15:38 36min
D7502 5 Jieyang 15:50 15:52 50min
D7502 6 Jieyang Airport 16:04 16:06 01h 04min
D7502 7 Chaoshan 16:15 16:33 01h 15min
D7502 8 Puning 16:50 16:52 01h 50min
D7502 9 Huizhou South 17:46 17:48 02h 46min
D7502 10 Dongguan 18:36 18:38 03h 36min
D7502 11 Guangzhou East 19:09 -- 04h 09min