Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D74 Train Route and Timetable

D74 is a high speed train running from Jilin Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D74 1 Jilin -- 10:37 0min
D74 2 Changchun 11:18 11:21 41min
D74 3 Siping East 11:58 11:59 01h 21min
D74 4 Shenyang North 12:51 12:54 02h 14min
D74 5 Taian Liaoning 13:33 13:35 02h 56min
D74 6 Panjin North 13:55 13:56 03h 18min
D74 7 Shanhaiguan 15:12 15:15 04h 35min
D74 8 Qinhuangdao 15:34 15:37 04h 57min
D74 9 Tangshan North 16:47 16:50 06h 10min
D74 10 17:20 17:22 06h 43min
D74 11 Beijing 18:08 -- 07h 31min