Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D739 Train Route and Timetable

D739 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Longyan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D739 1 Beijing West -- 18:21 0min
D739 2 Renqiu 19:35 19:37 01h 14min
D739 3 Hengshui 20:38 20:40 02h 17min
D739 4 Liaocheng 22:02 22:05 03h 41min
D739 5 Heze 23:15 23:18 04h 54min
D739 6 Fuyang 01:32 01:38 07h 11min
D739 7 Jiujiang 05:26 05:29 11h 05min
D739 8 Nanchang West 06:31 06:38 12h 10min
D739 9 Fuzhou Jiangxi 07:26 07:28 13h 05min
D739 10 Jianningxian North 08:23 08:27 14h 02min
D739 11 09:09 09:13 14h 48min
D739 12 09:24 09:28 15h 03min
D739 13 Guanzhishan 09:58 10:04 15h 37min
D739 14 Longyan 10:53 -- 16h 32min