Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7316 Train Route and Timetable

D7316 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7316 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:25 0min
D7316 2 Huizhou South 13:47 13:49 22min
D7316 3 Lufeng 14:28 14:30 01h 03min
D7316 4 Chaoyang 14:57 14:59 01h 32min
D7316 5 Chaoshan 15:11 15:32 01h 46min
D7316 6 Jieyang Airport 15:41 15:43 02h 16min
D7316 7 Jieyang 15:54 15:56 02h 29min
D7316 8 Fengshun East 16:07 16:09 02h 42min
D7316 9 Meizhou West 16:30 -- 03h 05min