Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7314 Train Route and Timetable

D7314 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7314 1 Shenzhen North -- 06:35 0min
D7314 2 Puning 07:47 07:49 01h 12min
D7314 3 Chaoyang 08:00 08:02 01h 25min
D7314 4 Chaoshan 08:16 08:36 01h 41min
D7314 5 Jieyang Airport 08:45 08:47 02h 10min
D7314 6 Jieyang 08:58 09:00 02h 23min
D7314 7 Fengshun East 09:11 09:13 02h 36min
D7314 8 Meizhou West 09:34 -- 02h 59min