Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7180 Train Route and Timetable

D7180 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Meizhou West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7180 1 Guangzhou East -- 09:25 0min
D7180 2 09:50 09:52 25min
D7180 3 Huizhou South 10:22 10:24 57min
D7180 4 Shanwei 10:57 11:00 01h 32min
D7180 5 Kuitan 11:21 11:23 01h 56min
D7180 6 Chaoshan 11:51 12:09 02h 26min
D7180 7 Jieyang Airport 12:19 12:21 02h 54min
D7180 8 Jieyang 12:32 12:34 03h 07min
D7180 9 Fengshun East 12:45 12:47 03h 20min
D7180 10 Jianqiao 12:55 12:57 03h 30min
D7180 11 Shejiang North 13:06 13:08 03h 41min
D7180 12 Meizhou West 13:20 -- 03h 55min