Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D7166 Train Route and Timetable

D7166 is a high speed train running from Meizhou West Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7166 1 Meizhou West -- 15:02 0min
D7166 2 Shejiang North 15:14 15:16 12min
D7166 3 Jianqiao 15:24 15:26 22min
D7166 4 Fengshun East 15:34 15:36 32min
D7166 5 Jieyang 15:47 15:49 45min
D7166 6 Jieyang Airport 16:01 16:03 59min
D7166 7 Chaoshan 16:12 16:33 01h 10min
D7166 8 Puning 16:50 16:52 01h 48min
D7166 9 Shanwei 17:21 17:23 02h 19min
D7166 10 Shenzhen North 18:17 18:21 03h 15min
D7166 11 18:39 18:41 03h 37min
D7166 12 Dongguan 19:00 19:02 03h 58min
D7166 13 Guangzhou East 19:34 -- 04h 32min