Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7125 Train Route and Timetable

D7125 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Shantou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7125 1 Guangzhou East -- 15:22 0min
D7125 2 15:47 15:49 25min
D7125 3 16:00 16:06 38min
D7125 4 16:17 16:19 55min
D7125 5 16:27 16:29 01h 05min
D7125 6 Huizhou South 16:41 16:43 01h 19min
D7125 7 Huidong 16:55 16:57 01h 33min
D7125 8 Shanwei 17:22 17:25 02h 0min
D7125 9 Puning 17:54 17:56 02h 32min
D7125 10 Chaoshan 18:18 18:22 02h 56min
D7125 11 Shantou 18:46 -- 03h 24min