Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D7122 Train Route and Timetable

D7122 is a high speed train running from Shantou Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7122 1 Shantou -- 17:47 0min
D7122 2 Chaoshan 18:09 18:13 22min
D7122 3 Puning 18:30 18:32 43min
D7122 4 Lufeng 18:52 18:54 01h 05min
D7122 5 Shanwei 19:07 19:10 01h 20min
D7122 6 Huidong 19:35 19:43 01h 48min
D7122 7 Huizhou South 19:54 19:56 02h 07min
D7122 8 20:08 20:10 02h 21min
D7122 9 20:18 20:20 02h 31min
D7122 10 20:32 20:38 02h 45min
D7122 11 20:49 20:51 03h 02min
D7122 12 Guangzhou East 21:16 -- 03h 29min