Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D7106 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“D7106” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7106 1 Shenzhen -- 13:28 0min
D7106 2 13:39 13:41 11min
D7106 3 Zhangmutou 13:53 13:55 25min
D7106 4 Dongguan Changping 14:02 14:04 34min
D7106 5 Dongguan 14:14 14:16 46min
D7106 6 Guangzhou East 14:51 14:58 01h 23min
D7106 7 Guangzhou 15:08 15:16 01h 40min
D7106 8 Foshan West 15:37 -- 02h 09min