Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. D7102 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“D7102” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D7102 1 Shenzhen -- 07:10 0min
D7102 2 07:21 07:23 11min
D7102 3 Zhangmutou 07:34 07:36 24min
D7102 4 Dongguan Changping 07:44 07:46 34min
D7102 5 Dongguan 07:56 07:58 46min
D7102 6 Guangzhou East 08:33 08:39 01h 23min
D7102 7 Guangzhou 08:49 08:55 01h 39min
D7102 8 Foshan West 09:15 -- 02h 05min