Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6915 Train Route and Timetable

D6915 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6915 1 Harbin West -- 07:41 0min
D6915 2 Harbin 07:51 07:54 10min
D6915 3 08:03 08:05 22min
D6915 4 Zhaodong2 08:21 08:23 40min
D6915 5 Anda 08:43 08:45 01h 02min
D6915 6 Daqing East 08:55 08:57 01h 14min
D6915 7 Daqing West 09:07 09:09 01h 26min
D6915 8 Qiqihar South 09:41 -- 02h 0min