Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D686 Train Route and Timetable

D686 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Putian Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D686 1 Shenzhen North -- 18:00 0min
D686 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:20 18:23 20min
D686 3 Huizhou South 18:33 18:35 33min
D686 4 Shanwei 19:10 19:12 01h 10min
D686 5 Chaoyang 19:56 19:58 01h 56min
D686 6 Chaoshan 20:14 20:18 02h 14min
D686 7 Raoping 20:37 20:39 02h 37min
D686 8 Zhaoan 20:49 20:51 02h 49min
D686 9 Yunxiao 21:05 21:07 03h 05min
D686 10 Zhangpu 21:21 21:23 03h 21min
D686 11 Xiamen North 21:58 22:16 03h 58min
D686 12 Quanzhou 22:41 22:43 04h 41min
D686 13 Putian 23:08 -- 05h 08min