Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D686 Train Route and Timetable

D686 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Putian Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D686 1 Shenzhen North -- 18:18 0min
D686 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 18:35 18:37 17min
D686 3 Shanwei 19:11 19:13 53min
D686 4 Lufeng 19:26 19:28 01h 08min
D686 5 Chaoyang 19:55 19:57 01h 37min
D686 6 Chaoshan 20:10 20:13 01h 52min
D686 7 Raoping 20:29 20:31 02h 11min
D686 8 Jiaomei 21:12 21:14 02h 54min
D686 9 Xiamen North 21:26 21:41 03h 08min
D686 10 Jinjiang 21:59 22:01 03h 41min
D686 11 Quanzhou 22:13 22:15 03h 55min
D686 12 Huian 22:24 22:26 04h 06min
D686 13 Xianyou 22:39 22:51 04h 21min
D686 14 Putian 23:03 -- 04h 45min