Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

D676 Train Route and Timetable

D676 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xiamen Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D676 1 Shenzhen North -- 18:47 0min
D676 2 Shenzhen Pingshan 19:04 19:06 17min
D676 3 Shanwei 19:40 19:42 53min
D676 4 Chaoyang 20:18 20:20 01h 31min
D676 5 Chaoshan 20:34 20:36 01h 47min
D676 6 Raoping 20:52 20:54 02h 05min
D676 7 Zhaoan 21:03 21:07 02h 16min
D676 8 Yunxiao 21:20 21:22 02h 33min
D676 9 Zhangzhou 21:47 21:49 03h 0min
D676 10 Xiamen 22:20 -- 03h 33min