Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6731 Train Route and Timetable

D6731 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6731 1 Qinhuangdao -- 12:25 0min
D6731 2 Beidaihe 12:37 12:39 12min
D6731 3 Tangshan 13:14 13:17 49min
D6731 4 Tianjin 13:53 13:58 01h 28min
D6731 5 Tianjin West 14:07 14:13 01h 42min
D6731 6 Shengfang 14:30 14:32 02h 05min
D6731 7 Bazhou West 14:48 14:50 02h 23min
D6731 8 Baiyangdian 15:08 15:10 02h 43min
D6731 9 15:23 15:33 02h 58min
D6731 10 Baoding 15:48 15:56 03h 23min
D6731 11 Zhengding 17:01 17:03 04h 36min
D6731 12 Shijiazhuang 17:18 -- 04h 53min