Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6592 Train Route and Timetable

D6592 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6592 1 -- 14:24 0min
D6592 2 Guanzhishan 14:41 14:43 17min
D6592 3 Site of Gutian Conference 15:00 15:02 36min
D6592 4 Longyan 15:18 15:22 54min
D6592 5 Nanjing Fujian 15:54 15:56 01h 30min
D6592 6 Zhangzhou 16:11 16:13 01h 47min
D6592 7 Xiamen North 16:32 16:38 02h 08min
D6592 8 Quanzhou 17:04 17:06 02h 40min
D6592 9 Hanjiang 17:37 17:39 03h 13min
D6592 10 Fuqing 17:52 17:54 03h 28min
D6592 11 Fuzhou South 18:09 -- 03h 45min