Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6591 Train Route and Timetable

D6591 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6591 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:46 0min
D6591 2 Fuqing 10:01 10:03 15min
D6591 3 Putian 10:22 10:24 36min
D6591 4 Quanzhou 10:49 10:51 01h 03min
D6591 5 Xiamen North 11:17 11:24 01h 31min
D6591 6 Zhangzhou 11:42 11:44 01h 56min
D6591 7 Nanjing Fujian 11:59 12:01 02h 13min
D6591 8 Longshanzhen 12:09 12:18 02h 23min
D6591 9 Longyan 12:45 12:51 02h 59min
D6591 10 Site of Gutian Conference 13:07 13:09 03h 21min
D6591 11 Guanzhishan 13:25 13:27 03h 39min
D6591 12 13:46 -- 04h 0min