Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6591 Train Route and Timetable

D6591 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6591 1 Fuzhou South -- 09:46 0min
D6591 2 Fuqing 10:01 10:03 15min
D6591 3 Putian 10:23 10:25 37min
D6591 4 Huian 10:44 10:46 58min
D6591 5 Xiamen North 11:17 11:23 01h 31min
D6591 6 Jiaomei 11:35 11:37 01h 49min
D6591 7 Nanjing Fujian 11:58 12:00 02h 12min
D6591 8 Longshanzhen 12:08 12:17 02h 22min
D6591 9 Longyan 12:44 12:50 02h 58min
D6591 10 Site of Gutian Conference 13:06 13:08 03h 20min
D6591 11 13:24 13:26 03h 38min
D6591 12 13:44 -- 03h 58min