Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6584 Train Route and Timetable

D6584 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6584 1 Xiamen -- 16:10 0min
D6584 2 Zhangzhou 16:42 16:44 32min
D6584 3 Longshanzhen 17:04 17:11 54min
D6584 4 Longyan 17:37 17:41 01h 27min
D6584 5 Site of Gutian Conference 17:57 17:59 01h 47min
D6584 6 18:16 18:18 02h 06min
D6584 7 18:35 18:37 02h 25min
D6584 8 Ruijin 18:53 18:55 02h 43min
D6584 9 Huichang North 19:11 19:13 03h 01min
D6584 10 Yudu 19:31 19:33 03h 21min
D6584 11 Ganzhou 20:02 -- 03h 52min