Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D658 Train Route and Timetable

D658 is a high speed train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D658 1 Chongqing North -- 07:19 0min
D658 2 Fuling North 07:57 07:59 38min
D658 3 Shizhuxian 08:34 08:36 01h 15min
D658 4 Enshi 09:45 09:49 02h 26min
D658 5 Yichang East 11:35 11:42 04h 16min
D658 6 Zhijiang North 12:02 12:04 04h 43min
D658 7 Jingzhou 12:22 12:24 05h 03min
D658 8 Xiantao West 12:56 13:02 05h 37min
D658 9 Tianmen South 13:16 13:18 05h 57min
D658 10 Hankou 13:54 13:58 06h 35min
D658 11 Hongan West 14:27 14:29 07h 08min
D658 12 Macheng North 14:42 14:54 07h 23min
D658 13 Luan 15:42 15:44 08h 23min
D658 14 Hefei South 16:12 16:18 08h 53min
D658 15 Chaohu East 16:45 16:47 09h 26min
D658 16 Wuhu 17:07 17:09 09h 48min
D658 17 Xuancheng 17:36 17:41 10h 17min
D658 18 Anji 18:07 18:09 10h 48min
D658 19 Hangzhou East 18:45 18:48 11h 26min
D658 20 Shaoxing North 19:07 19:09 11h 48min
D658 21 Shaoxing East 19:21 19:23 12h 02min
D658 22 Yuyao North 19:34 19:36 12h 15min
D658 23 Ningbo 19:57 -- 12h 38min