Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6577 Train Route and Timetable

D6577 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6577 1 Ganzhou -- 07:57 0min
D6577 2 Yudu 08:27 08:29 30min
D6577 3 Ruijin 08:56 08:58 59min
D6577 4 09:14 09:16 01h 17min
D6577 5 09:34 09:36 01h 37min
D6577 6 Site of Gutian Conference 09:53 09:55 01h 56min
D6577 7 Longyan 10:10 10:14 02h 13min
D6577 8 Longshanzhen 10:41 10:43 02h 44min
D6577 9 Nanjing Fujian 10:51 10:53 02h 54min
D6577 10 Zhangzhou 11:08 11:10 03h 11min
D6577 11 Xiamen North 11:27 11:31 03h 30min
D6577 12 Jinjiang 11:49 11:51 03h 52min
D6577 13 Xianyou 12:17 12:19 04h 20min
D6577 14 Putian 12:30 12:32 04h 33min
D6577 15 Fuzhou South 13:03 13:05 05h 06min
D6577 16 Fuzhou 13:18 -- 05h 21min