Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6576 Train Route and Timetable

D6576 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6576 1 Ganzhou -- 08:00 0min
D6576 2 Yudu 08:27 08:29 27min
D6576 3 Ruijin 08:56 08:58 56min
D6576 4 09:14 09:16 01h 14min
D6576 5 Guanzhishan 09:34 09:36 01h 34min
D6576 6 Site of Gutian Conference 09:53 09:55 01h 53min
D6576 7 Longyan 10:10 10:14 02h 10min
D6576 8 Longshanzhen 10:41 10:43 02h 41min
D6576 9 Nanjing Fujian 10:52 10:54 02h 52min
D6576 10 Zhangzhou 11:09 11:11 03h 09min
D6576 11 Xiamen North 11:31 11:35 03h 31min
D6576 12 Xianyou 12:14 12:16 04h 14min
D6576 13 Putian 12:28 12:30 04h 28min
D6576 14 Fuzhou South 13:00 13:02 05h 0min
D6576 15 Fuzhou 13:16 -- 05h 16min