Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6575 Train Route and Timetable

D6575 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6575 1 Fuzhou -- 14:24 0min
D6575 2 Fuzhou South 14:37 14:41 13min
D6575 3 Hanjiang 15:06 15:09 42min
D6575 4 Putian 15:21 15:23 57min
D6575 5 Quanzhou 15:48 15:50 01h 24min
D6575 6 Xiamen North 16:16 16:19 01h 52min
D6575 7 Zhangzhou 16:36 16:38 02h 12min
D6575 8 Longyan 17:23 17:28 02h 59min
D6575 9 Site of Gutian Conference 17:44 17:46 03h 20min
D6575 10 18:02 18:04 03h 38min
D6575 11 18:22 18:24 03h 58min
D6575 12 Ruijin 18:40 18:42 04h 16min
D6575 13 Yudu 19:10 19:12 04h 46min
D6575 14 Ganzhou 19:41 -- 05h 17min