Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D657 Train Route and Timetable

D657 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D657 1 Ningbo -- 07:12 0min
D657 2 Yuyao North 07:33 07:35 21min
D657 3 Hangzhou East 08:14 08:19 01h 02min
D657 4 Anji 08:54 08:57 01h 42min
D657 5 Guangde South 09:06 09:16 01h 54min
D657 6 09:27 09:29 02h 15min
D657 7 Xuancheng 09:43 09:45 02h 31min
D657 8 Wanzhi South 09:56 09:58 02h 44min
D657 9 Wuhu 10:19 10:22 03h 07min
D657 10 Chaohu East 10:42 10:45 03h 30min
D657 11 Hefei South 11:12 11:16 04h 0min
D657 12 Luan 11:44 11:56 04h 32min
D657 13 Jinzhai 12:13 12:15 05h 01min
D657 14 Hankou 13:25 13:35 06h 13min
D657 15 Hanchuan 13:58 14:10 06h 46min
D657 16 Xiantao West 14:36 14:43 07h 24min
D657 17 Qianjiang Hubei 14:54 15:02 07h 42min
D657 18 Yichang East 16:01 16:10 08h 49min
D657 19 Enshi 17:54 18:02 10h 42min
D657 20 Lichuan 18:37 18:40 11h 25min
D657 21 Shizhuxian 19:20 19:23 12h 08min
D657 22 Chongqing North 20:33 -- 13h 21min