Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D657 Train Route and Timetable

D657 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D657 1 Ningbo -- 07:13 0min
D657 2 Yuyao North 07:33 07:35 20min
D657 3 Hangzhou East 08:14 08:25 01h 01min
D657 4 Deqing 08:38 08:48 01h 25min
D657 5 Anji 09:14 09:16 02h 01min
D657 6 Guangde South 09:25 09:27 02h 12min
D657 7 Xuancheng 09:48 09:52 02h 35min
D657 8 Wuhu 10:19 10:22 03h 06min
D657 9 Chaohu East 10:42 10:44 03h 29min
D657 10 Feidong 11:03 11:05 03h 50min
D657 11 Hefei South 11:17 11:26 04h 04min
D657 12 Luan 11:54 11:56 04h 41min
D657 13 Hankou 13:23 13:35 06h 10min
D657 14 Hanchuan 13:58 14:06 06h 45min
D657 15 Xiantao West 14:36 14:43 07h 23min
D657 16 Qianjiang Hubei 14:54 15:04 07h 41min
D657 17 Yichang East 16:01 16:11 08h 48min
D657 18 Enshi 17:55 18:03 10h 42min
D657 19 Lichuan 18:38 18:41 11h 25min
D657 20 Shizhuxian 19:20 19:23 12h 07min
D657 21 Chongqing North 20:32 -- 13h 19min