Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6569 Train Route and Timetable

D6569 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou Railway Station to Pingtan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6569 1 Ganzhou -- 13:53 0min
D6569 2 Yudu 14:23 14:25 30min
D6569 3 Huichang North 14:42 14:44 49min
D6569 4 15:08 15:10 01h 15min
D6569 5 15:27 15:34 01h 34min
D6569 6 Longyan 16:02 16:06 02h 09min
D6569 7 Zhangzhou 16:49 16:51 02h 56min
D6569 8 Jiaomei 17:00 17:02 03h 07min
D6569 9 Xiamen North 17:14 17:18 03h 21min
D6569 10 Quanzhou 17:44 17:46 03h 51min
D6569 11 Xianyou 18:04 18:06 04h 11min
D6569 12 Putian 18:17 18:19 04h 24min
D6569 13 Fuzhou South 18:54 19:14 05h 01min
D6569 14 Changle 19:23 19:25 05h 30min
D6569 15 Pingtan 19:48 -- 05h 55min