Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6567 Train Route and Timetable

D6567 is a high speed train running from Pingtan Railway Station to Ganzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6567 1 Pingtan -- 07:44 0min
D6567 2 Changle South 07:59 08:01 15min
D6567 3 Changle 08:12 08:14 28min
D6567 4 Fuzhou South 08:25 08:49 41min
D6567 5 Putian 09:20 09:22 01h 36min
D6567 6 Quanzhou 09:47 09:49 02h 03min
D6567 7 Xiamen North 10:14 10:17 02h 30min
D6567 8 Zhangzhou 10:36 10:38 02h 52min
D6567 9 Nanjing Fujian 10:53 10:55 03h 09min
D6567 10 Longshanzhen 11:04 11:06 03h 20min
D6567 11 Longyan 11:32 11:36 03h 48min
D6567 12 12:05 12:07 04h 21min
D6567 13 Yudu 13:00 13:02 05h 16min
D6567 14 Ganzhou 13:34 -- 05h 50min