Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6534 Train Route and Timetable

D6534 is a high speed train running from Zhangzhou Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6534 1 Zhangzhou -- 18:22 0min
D6534 2 Xiamen North 18:39 18:43 17min
D6534 3 Jinjiang 19:01 19:03 39min
D6534 4 Quanzhou 19:15 19:17 53min
D6534 5 Xianyou 19:34 19:36 01h 12min
D6534 6 Putian 19:48 19:56 01h 26min
D6534 7 Yongtai 20:19 20:21 01h 57min
D6534 8 Youxi Xian 20:54 20:56 02h 32min
D6534 9 Sanming North 21:15 21:19 02h 53min
D6534 10 Jiangle 21:38 21:40 03h 16min
D6534 11 Taining 21:58 22:00 03h 36min
D6534 12 Jianningxian North 22:13 22:15 03h 51min
D6534 13 Fuzhou Jiangxi 22:59 23:01 04h 37min
D6534 14 Nanchang West 23:41 -- 05h 19min