Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6534 Train Route and Timetable

D6534 is a high speed train running from Zhangzhou Railway Station to Nanchang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6534 1 Zhangzhou -- 18:25 0min
D6534 2 Xiamen North 18:44 18:53 19min
D6534 3 Jinjiang 19:11 19:13 46min
D6534 4 Quanzhou 19:24 19:27 59min
D6534 5 Xianyou 19:45 19:47 01h 20min
D6534 6 Putian 19:58 20:01 01h 33min
D6534 7 Yongtai 20:24 20:26 01h 59min
D6534 8 Youxi Xian 21:00 21:02 02h 35min
D6534 9 Sanming North 21:20 21:24 02h 55min
D6534 10 Jiangle 21:44 21:46 03h 19min
D6534 11 Jianningxian North 22:13 22:15 03h 48min
D6534 12 Fuzhou Jiangxi 22:59 23:01 04h 34min
D6534 13 Nanchang West 23:39 -- 05h 14min