Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6529 Train Route and Timetable

D6529 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Zhangzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6529 1 Nanchang -- 12:40 0min
D6529 2 Fuzhou Jiangxi 13:35 13:37 55min
D6529 3 Nanfeng 14:06 14:08 01h 26min
D6529 4 Taining 14:37 14:39 01h 57min
D6529 5 Jiangle 14:56 14:58 02h 16min
D6529 6 Sanming North 15:18 15:22 02h 38min
D6529 7 Youxi Xian 15:40 15:42 03h 0min
D6529 8 Yongtai 16:17 16:19 03h 37min
D6529 9 Putian 16:42 16:44 04h 02min
D6529 10 Huian 17:03 17:05 04h 23min
D6529 11 Quanzhou 17:15 17:17 04h 35min
D6529 12 Xiamen North 17:42 17:44 05h 02min
D6529 13 Zhangzhou 18:01 -- 05h 21min