Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

D6522 Train Route and Timetable

D6522 is a high speed train running from Xiamen Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
D6522 1 Xiamen -- 08:21 0min
D6522 2 Jinjiang 08:56 08:58 35min
D6522 3 Quanzhou 09:10 09:12 49min
D6522 4 Putian 09:37 09:39 01h 16min
D6522 5 Yongtai 10:03 10:05 01h 42min
D6522 6 Youxi Xian 10:39 10:41 02h 18min
D6522 7 Sanming North 10:59 11:04 02h 38min
D6522 8 Jiangle 11:24 11:26 03h 03min
D6522 9 Taining 11:43 11:46 03h 22min
D6522 10 Fuzhou Jiangxi 12:41 12:43 04h 20min
D6522 11 Nanchang 13:34 -- 05h 13min